Logo of the Ganddee mobile app Get App

Digital Hub Monthly Market

Digital Hub Monthly Market is a second-hand event in Dublin, D08 TCV4.

No upcoming dates announced

No upcoming dates

The latest date we have for Digital Hub Monthly Market was Sunday, 26 April 2026. No future dates have been announced yet.

  • Last known date

    Sunday, 26 April 2026

Digital Hub Monthly Market in Dublin

About this antique and flea market

Market where sellers sell all sorts of pre-loved items such as: second-hand clothing, accessories, and furniture. Please, verify opening hours on the website as they could change e.g. based on the weather.

What can you do at this antique and flea market?

  • Buy

What can you find at this antique and flea market?

  • Accessories
  • Clothing
  • Furniture
  • Homeware

Where the event is held

Been to Digital Hub Monthly Market?

We list Digital Hub Monthly Market in good faith, but times, prices and venues change at short notice, and outdoor sales get cancelled in bad weather, so please confirm with the organiser before you travel. If you have been recently, you can put us right — or fill in what we are missing for everyone else.

Add or correct a detail
What needs updating?

Optional. Tick anything that looks wrong, then tell us what it should say.

0/500

Write a review

What was it like? A sentence or two about the stock, the prices or the staff helps the next person decide whether to make the trip.

Review Digital Hub Monthly Market

FAQ

Frequently asked questions about Digital Hub Monthly Market

Is Digital Hub Monthly Market on today?

The latest date we have for Digital Hub Monthly Market was Sunday, 26 April 2026. No future dates have been announced yet.