Logo of the Ganddee mobile app Get App

Vintage Fashion Fair Farnham January 2026

Vintage Fashion Fair Farnham January 2026 is a second-hand event in Farnham, GU9 7QR.

No upcoming dates announced

No upcoming dates

The latest date we have for Vintage Fashion Fair Farnham January 2026 was Saturday, 31 January 2026. No future dates have been announced yet.

  • Last known date

    Saturday, 31 January 2026

About this second-hand event

Step back in time and immerse yourself in the world of vintage fashion at Vintage Fashion Fair Farnham, where you'll find unique

What can you do at this second-hand event?

  • Buy

What can you find at this second-hand event?

  • Clothing
  • Vintage

Where the event is held

Been to Vintage Fashion Fair Farnham January 2026?

We list Vintage Fashion Fair Farnham January 2026 in good faith, but times, prices and venues change at short notice, and outdoor sales get cancelled in bad weather, so please confirm with the organiser before you travel. If you have been recently, you can put us right — or fill in what we are missing for everyone else.

Add or correct a detail
What needs updating?

Optional. Tick anything that looks wrong, then tell us what it should say.

0/500

Write a review

What was it like? A sentence or two about the stock, the prices or the staff helps the next person decide whether to make the trip.

Review Vintage Fashion Fair Farnham January 2026

FAQ

Frequently asked questions about Vintage Fashion Fair Farnham January 2026

Is Vintage Fashion Fair Farnham January 2026 on today?

The latest date we have for Vintage Fashion Fair Farnham January 2026 was Saturday, 31 January 2026. No future dates have been announced yet.